Veuillez trouver ci-dessous les rencontres pour la catégorie U13.
Horaire | T | Match du Samedi 27 Mai | Score |
10h25 | 1 | BALLAINVILLIERS – BOIS D’ARCY | 1-5 |
10h25 | 2 | ES VIRY – VALENTON ACADEMY | 1-0 |
10h25 | 3 | ES BRIE NORD – MASSY A | 0-2 |
10h25 | 4 | ASA MOLENBEEK – FCL 1 | 1-3 |
10h25 | 5 | CO ULIS – ACADEMY ETOILES | 5-0 |
10h25 | 6 | FC MORANGIS – SAINT MAUR | 0-1 |
11h15 | 1 | PARIS UC – FCL 3 | 5-0 |
11h15 | 2 | PLESSIS PATE – SAINT MICHEL | 0-2 |
11h15 | 3 | FCL 2 – FC IGNY | 0-1 |
11h15 | 4 | US PONTHIERRY – FCL 4 | 4-0 |
11h15 | 5 | BRETIGNY – SAINT GENEVIEVE | 1-0 |
11h15 | 6 | NEAUPHLE – SOISY SUR SEINE | 1-0 |
12h05 | 1 | ES BRIE NORD – PARIS UC | 0-2 |
12h05 | 2 | MOLENBEEK – PLESSIS PATE | 8-0 |
12h05 | 3 | BALLAINVILLIERS – CO ULIS | 1-7 |
12h05 | 4 | ES VIRY – MORANGIS | 0-1 |
12h05 | 5 | BOIS D’ARCY – FCL 2 | 2-3 |
12h05 | 6 | VALENTON A – PONTHIERRY | 2-2 |
12h30 | 1 | MASSY A – CS BRETIGNY | 0-1 |
12h30 | 2 | FCL 1 – NEAUPHLE 78 | 0-1 |
12h30 | 3 | ACADEMY ETOILES – FC IGNY | 0-6 |
12h30 | 4 | VGA SAINT MAUR – FCL 4 | 10-0 |
12h30 | 5 | FCL 3 – SAINT GENEVIEVE SP | 1-8 |
12h30 | 6 | SAINT MICHEL – SOISY | 0-3 |
13h55 | 1 | BALLAINVILLIERS – FCL 2 | 2-4 |
13h55 | 2 | ES VIRY – US PONTHIERRY | 2-2 |
13h55 | 3 | BRIE NORD – BRETIGNY | 0-3 |
13h55 | 4 | ASA MOLENBEEK – NEAUPHLE | 0-2 |
13h55 | 5 | AS BOIS D’ARCY – FC IGNY | 1-2 |
13h55 | 6 | VALENTON ACADEMY – FCL 4 | 6-0 |
14h45 | 1 | MASSY A – SAINT GENEVIEVE | 1-1 |
14h45 | 2 | FCL 1 – SOISY SUR SEINE | 2-0 |
14h45 | 3 | CO ULIS – FC LONGJUMEAU 2 | 7-1 |
14h45 | 4 | FC MORANGIS – PONTHIERRY | 1-0 |
14h45 | 5 | PARIS UC – CS BRETIGNY | 0-2 |
14h45 | 6 | ES PLESSIS PATE – NEAUPHLE | 0-11 |
15h35 | 1 | BALLAIN – ACADEMY ETOILES | 2-3 |
15h35 | 2 | ES VIRY – VGA SAINT MAUR | 5-0 |
15h35 | 3 | ES BRIE NORD – FCL 3 | 1-2 |
15h35 | 4 | MOLENBEEK – SAINT MICHEL | 3-1 |
15h35 | 5 | AS BOIS D’ARCY – CO ULIS | 0-6 |
15h35 | 6 | VALENTON A – FC MORANGIS | 1-1 |
16h25 | 1 | MASSY A – PARIS UC | 3-2 |
16h25 | 2 | FCL 1 – ES PLESSIS PATE | 5-0 |
16h25 | 3 | ACADEMY ETOILES – FCL 2 | 1-3 |
16h25 | 4 | SAINT MAUR – PONTHIERRY | 0-1 |
16h25 | 5 | FCL 3 – CS BRETIGNY | 0-3 |
16h25 | 6 | SAINT MICHEL – NEAUPHLE | 0-1 |
16h50 | 1 | CO ULIS – FC IGNY | 1-0 |
16h50 | 2 | FC MORANGIS – FCL 4 | 5-1 |
16h50 | 3 | PARIS UC – SAINT GENEVIEVE | 0-1 |
16h50 | 4 | PLESSIS PATE – SOISY | 0-3 |
16h50 | 5 | BOIS D’ARCY – ACAD ETOILES | 2-3 |
16h50 | 6 | VALENTON A – SAINT MAUR | 2-1 |
17h15 | 1 | MASSY A – FC LONGJUMEAU 3 | 1-0 |
17h15 | 2 | FC LONGJU 1 – SAINT MICHEL | 6-0 |
17h15 | 3 | BALLAINVILLIERS – FC IGNY | 1-7 |
17h15 | 4 | VIRY CHATILLON – FCL 4 | 3-0 |
17h15 | 5 | BRIE NORD – SAINT GENEVIEVE | 0-7 |
17h15 | 6 | MOLENBEEK – SOISY SUR SEINE | 3-1 |